Search Results
We have found 54 opportunitiesTFA Logistics is Hiring Company Drivers Contracting Owner OperatorsDRIVERS FIRST | IMMEDIATE OPENINGSTop Benefits Across the IndustryCompany DriversEarn $1,500 - $1,800 / wkContractorsEarn 70% of the LinehaulSign on Bonus$1,000 Sign on BonusCompany Driver Benefits:Average Weekly Pay of $1,500 - $1,800$1,000 Sign-On BonusUp to $0.10 CPM Weekly Performance PayPet ...
Hazmat CDL-A Team Trucking Jobs - We Match Drivers!NEW PAY RATE INCREASES!! | Company Driver and Owner-OperatorsCD Teams: $100,000 - $125,000/yr + bonusesOO Teams: $400,000 - $500,000/yr per driverFlatbed Opportunities: $2,700+/wk PER DRIVER (with Guaranteed pay of $342.86/day)Bring your pet, enjoy the road!100% employer-paid health insurance option for company team...
Stop Driving for Someone Else?s PaycheckOwn your truck. Choose your loads. Keep more of what you earn.Blair Logistics is Invested in Your SuccessAverage Weekly Take Home: $1,600-$3,000Keep a larger percentage of every loadConsistent freight = consistent revenueWeekly settlements you can count onBe Your Own BossWarranty Program Available!No forced dispatchModern 2019-2024...
Double J Transport is Hiring OTR Company DriversAverage Up To $1,800 WeeklyBenefits:Earn on average $1,500 - $1,800 weekly pay!100% no-touch freightSome drop-and-hookAverage 2,500 - 3,000 miles per week401(k) with matchingHealth insurance and health savings account (HSA)Dental, vision, life, and disability insurancePrescription drug coveragePaid orientationPaid time offPassenger ride-along programPet rider programReferral...
PS Transportation is hiring CDL-A Flatbed Drivers!Family is important to us, so we get you home to yoursFlatbed Driver Benefits:Earn 27% of load revenue - when freight goes up, your compensation does too!Drivers average $1,800 - $2,000 per week$5,000 Sign on Bonus$5,000 Referral BonusHome on weekendsPaid orientation with travel ...
Magnum is hiring CDL-A OTR Solo Company Drivers!! Magnum's top drivers have made over $100,000+ in 2025. ** NO LOCAL ROUTESSign-On Bonus?Yeah, we've got that, but BETTER! Why settle for a one-time sign-on bonus? Attend orientation and start earning an additional 3¢ per mile for your first 12 months right...
Store Haul is Hiring OTR Regional CDL-A Tanker Drivers!Haul food-grade for a family that knows your name. Store Haul has hauled food-grade liquids in stainless tankers since 1991 ? no hazmat, no chemicals. We pay every week, we put you home when we say we will, and...
UNLIMITED CARRIERS IS HIRING OTR CDL-A SOLO DRIVERSAVERAGE DRIVERS EARN $78K - $110K/YEAR!Driver BenefitsEarn Up to $110,000 / YR as Solo DriverEarn Up to $200,000 / YR, as a Team Driver100% No Touch Freight80% Dedicated Lanes FreightPet Rider PolicyModern 2023+ Trucks, Freightliner, Volvo, Peterbilt, InternationalInverters, Refrigerators, APU/Bunk HeatersSamsara...
At USA Truck, we’re proudly committed to delivering a driver experience worthy of the red, white, and blue. Whether you’re looking for dedicated routes, team driving, owner operator freedom, or OTR/regional opportunities—your next great chapter starts here.With advantages you won’t find anywhere else, USA Truck is where hard work meets...
$2,500 Orientation Pay$2,500 ORIENTATION PAY for each Professional Class A CDL DriverBoyle Transportation is growing and seeking professional team truck drivers on the east coast.Top 10 best fleets to drive for since 2015.Overall Best Fleet in 2020 and 2021.Best Fleets Hall of Fame since 2022.Best Fleets website: Best Fleets...
Now Hiring Regional Reefer Drivers – Prioritize Productivity, Not Seniority!Looking for a career where your hard work and availability—not tenure—determine your success? Decker Truck Line is hiring Regional Reefer drivers and giving motivated drivers the opportunity to maximize miles and earnings. If you’re ready to be productive, we’ll keep you...
Job SummaryPay and Freight$2,000 - $2,600/week average with 3,000+ miles$0.65 - $0.70/CPMPaid loaded or emptyDedicated freightDrop-and-hook operationsBenefitsNewer, well-maintained equipmentVolvo 860s2023 and newerIndustry-leading profit sharing and retirement planUp to 10% matchHealth, dental, and vision benefitsRequirementsAt least 18 months of verifiable commercial flatbed or step-deck driving experienceTo meet our current insurance provider's...
Pay:$119,000+/year for top earnersDrivers average $90,000 - $115,000+ annually$1,731 - $2,212+/weekPaid practical miles, loaded and emptyIncluding paid miles when you go home and when you leave the house!Average 2,750-3,200 miles per weekRegular home timeBenefits:Low-cost health insuranceFREE life insurance401(k) with company matchDental insuranceVision insurancePaid vacationPaid holidaysPlatinum Benefits PackageAll dispatched miles paid...
Job OverviewGet Paid to Drive Trucks Across North America. No Freight. No Trailers. Just You and the Road.Alliance Driveaway Solutions is hiring experienced CDL drivers to join one of the fastest-growing truck relocation companies in North America. Instead of hauling freight, you'll physically drive a variety of vehicles - Class...
About the Position:We're looking for team drivers that live between Lancaster, PA, and Fremont, IN. All loads are preloaded, drop and hook, and no-touch freight. You'll be running at the same time daily, Monday through Friday.What the Position Offers:Team company pay starting at 75 CPM (split)Team O/O pay starting at...
Home Every Weekend - Top 50% earning $1,600+ Weekly - Top 20% Earning $2,100+ Weekly - $2,500 Orientation Completion BonusEarn a MINIMUM of $1,300/wk for your first 12 weeks! Ask your recruiter for details.Run consistent freight on dedicated lanes between York, PA and Columbus, OH. This gives you the opportunity...
Reefer load out of Florence South Carolina going to either Allentown or Green Castle PA.Pay:Pay Type: Percentage of revenue/WeeklyLoaded: 27%Breakdown Pay: Distance/Hourly/$100.006 Paid Holidays: Distance/Day/$100.00Sign-on Bonus: $5000.00Benefits:BCBS of AL Medical/Dental/VisionShort Term Disability$10000.00 Life401kRequirements:Class A CDL21 Years of AgeOTR Experience: 12 Months/Reefer: 0 MonthsHometime: Every other weekend
Regional -Home WeeklyAverage $1,800–$2,000 Gross Per Week$5,000 sign-on bonus ($1,500 after 1st Load, $1,000 at 6 Months, $2,500 1 Year)$5,000 Referral Bonus ($2,000 After First Load Delivers)Additional Bonus Opportunities Available Through Drive For Gold and for DOT InspectionsPaid Vacation and 6 Paid HolidaysWall Board, Lumber General Flatbed CommoditiesWeekly Pay...
OTR East of MississippiEarn 27% of load revenue and get home weekends. Our driver-friendly values make us a company worth joining.Flatbed CDL-A Truck Driver Benefits:Earn 27% of revenue. Top 25% of drivers earn $1,450 - $1,740 per week$5,000 sign-on bonusReceive $1,500 after the 1st load$3,000 driver referralWe do everything we...
CDL-A OTR Driver | Great Home Time| Earn up to $80,000 per yearPAM Transport is hiring OTR Solo Company Drivers to run nationwide with consistent miles, competitive pay, and reliable home time. Drivers can earn up to $80,000 per year with average weekly pay of $1,500+, up to $0.65 CPM,...